Model: Duda Little / 14 Movs >

Artist Name: Duda Little
Aliases: Judy
Birthday: 19 January 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 168 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
ALL SHEMALE
MOVS:
151914